Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Fort White Elementary School
Login
District
Calendar
School Information
Teachers/Staff
Contact
A
Essie
Akins
Paraprofessional
Pamela
Albritton
1st Grade Teacher
Bobbie Jo
Anderson
K - 2 ESE Teacher
Danny
Artis
TEACHER FIFTH GRADE
B
Wanda
Baker
Paraprofessional
Billie Jo
Ball
Kindergarten Teacher
Jayne
Balza
Paraprofessional
Lindsey
Batey
VPK Teacher
Kamaya
Bennett
1st Grade Teacher
Nicole
Booth
LaToya
Bordes
4th Grade Teacher
Denise
Burk
Tutor
C
Natalia
Carrizales
4th Grade Teacher
Ed
Carter
Assistant Principal
Phyllis
Conley
Custodial Staff
Zoila
Cortijo
Paraprofessional
Karon
Cribbs
ESE Teacher
D
Amanda
DaRoza
Paraprofessional
Dawn
Daughtry
Data Processor
F
Glenn
Fleming
Custodian
Khristian
Ford
Paraprofessional
Patricia
Ford
Paraprofessional
Linda
Futch
Paraprofessional
G
Alyssa
Garcia
5th Grade Teacher
Marilyn
Gassett
5th Grade Teacher
Alan
Gatzke
5th Grade Teacher
Mary
Gilmer
Technology Teacher
H
Faith
Hager
Paraprofessional
Jill
Hager
3 - 5 ESE Teacher
Pamela
Harris
3rd Grade Teacher
Kaylee
Hicks
2nd Grade Teacher
Kimberly
Howard
2nd Grade Teacher
Leanne
Huesman
Instructional Coach
Megan
Hull
Kindergarten Teacher
J
Kemberly
Jackson
P.E. Teacher
Syreeta
Jackson-Lee
Principal
Sophia
Jernigan
5th Grade Teacher
Kimberly
Johnson
2nd Grade Teacher
Annette
Joseph
2nd Grade Teacher
K
Cheri
Kennedy
Guidance Counselor
L
Lisa
Lara
2nd Grade Teacher
Fernanda
Legree
CUSTODIAN
Leah
Lemmon
1st Grade Teacher
Disney
Long
Paraprofessional
M
Tassie
Martin
3rd Grade Teacher
Karen
Mattox
Kindergarten Teacher
Savannah
Mckinney
Kindergarten Teacher
Coriean
Menolasino
1st Grade Teacher
Keturah
Merriex
Pre-K ESE Teacher
Marah
Miller
3rd Grade Teacher
Amy
Mills
Kindergarten Teacher
Tiffany
Moody
Paraprofessional
Susan
Moseley
Librarian
Tiffany
Moses
Clerk Typist
Elizabeth
Murphy
Speech Therapist
Tanya
Murphy
Paraprofessional - Elem Title I 180 Day
Autumn
Myers
4th Grade Teacher
N
Autumn
Nardi
Pre-K ESE Teacher
Ginger
Norris
Music Teacher
O
Belinda
Osteen
4th Grade Teacher
P
Shakita
Paxton
Paraprofessional/CNA
Ashley
Peach
CRT
Isiah
Phillips
Head Custodian
Kathleen
Ponce
Paraprofessional
R
Jo
Ragan
ESE Teacher
Delaine
Riley
Paraprofessional
Rhonda
Rogers
3rd Grade Teacher
S
Paige
Schauger
3rd Grade Teacher
Elizabeth
Stone
5th Grade Teacher
T
Jennifer
Tice
VPK Teacher
W
Lashunda
Walker
Title 1 Paraprofessional
Terry
Walker
1st Grade Teacher
Timothy
Walker
Paraprofessional
Jamie
Walton
Student Care Assistant (CNA Preferred)
Carley
Wartzok
Paraprofessional - Elem Title I 180 Day
Christine
Weekley
Secretary/Bookkeeper
Stephanie
Willcox
Art Teacher
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu